LETZTES UPDATE: 25.10.2013; 07:15
Diese Seite als Lesezeichen hinzufügen

Mitglieder des Bundesrates seit 1920

Name Wahlpartei Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR Bundesland
S Sabelko Adolf CSP IV N
  Sacher Ewald SPÖ XVIII N
  Sailer Georg SdP I N
  Salcher Josef ÖVP VII, VIII, IX, X, XI K
  Saliger Wolfgang ÖVP XVII, XVIII S
  Saller Josef ÖVP XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV S
  Salzer Wilhelm ÖVP V, VI, VII, VIII, IX O
  Salzmann Karl Aubert, Dr. CSP I, II, III, IV O
  Sassik Raimund SdP I, II, III B
  Sattlberger Siegfried ÖVP XVI, XVII, XVIII O
  Sattlegger Hans LBd IV K
  Schabes Hans SdP III, IV W
  Schachner Adolf SPÖ XV, XVI, XVII St
  Schaffer Franz ÖVP V St
  Schaidreiter Heinrich ÖVP V T
  Schambeck Herbert, Dr. Dr. h.c. mult. ÖVP XI, XII, XIII, XIV, XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII, XIX, XX N
  Schamberger Helmut SPÖ XIII, XIV, XV O
  Schärf Adolf, Dr. SdP IV W
  Scharizer Karl NSDAP IV S
  Schattenfroh Franz NSDAP IV W
  Schaufler Engelbert ÖVP XVIII, XIX, XX, XXI N
  Schaumberger Hilde SPÖ XVIII K
  Scheibengraf Heinrich, Ing. SPÖ V St
  Scheidl Josef ÖVP VIII, IX N
  Schennach Stefan Grüne, SPÖ XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV W
  Scherb Walter, Mag. FPÖ XX O
  Scheuch Kurt, Ing. FPÖ XX, XXI K
  Schickelgruber Hans SPÖ XII, XIII, XIV, XV, XVI N
  Schicker Johanna SPÖ XVI, XVII, XVIII, XIX, XX, XXI, XXII St
  Schierhuber Agnes ÖVP XVII, XVIII, XIX N
  Schiffrer Rupert FPÖ XVII K
  Schimböck Wolfgang, MSc SPÖ XXII, XXIII, XXIV O
  Schipani Hellmuth SPÖ XII, XIII, XIV, XV, XVI, XVII N
  Schlaffer Anna SPÖ XXI, XXII B
  Schlager Rudolf SdP II, III, IV St
  Schlesinger Therese SdP II, III, IV W
  Schlögl Karl, Mag. SPÖ XVII, XVIII N
  Schmid Ernst SPÖ XX B
  Schmidt Elisabeth ÖVP XIII N
  Schmidt Heide, Mag. Dr. FPÖ XVII W
  Schmidt Otto SPÖ V St
  Schmittner Dietmar, Dr. FPÖ XXIV, XXV S
  Schmölz Johann SPÖ XIV, XV, XVI W
  Schneider Emil, Dr. CSP II, III, IV V
  Schnell Hermann, Dr. SPÖ XII W
  Schnider Andreas, Dr. ÖVP XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV St
  Schnofl Hubert SdP I, II N
  Schober Hans SPÖ IX, X K
  Schödinger Gerhard ÖVP XXIV, XXV N
  Schöls Alfred ÖVP XX, XXI, XXIII N
  Schöpf Albert, Dr. ÖVP V, VII O
  Schorsch Johann SdP III W
  Schraffl Josef CSP I T
  Schranz Edgar, Dr. SPÖ XII W
  Schreiner Georg ÖVP VII, VIII, IX, X, XI, XII, XIII, XIV, XV O
  Schreuder Marco Grüne XXIV, XXV W
  Schreyer Nicole, Mag. Grüne XXIV, XXV T
  Schulz Franz SPÖ VI, VII W
  Schuster Karl CSP IV O
  Schwab Karl FPÖ XVII, XVIII, XIX N
  Schwaiger Rudolf, Dr. ÖVP XIII, XIV, XV, XVI T
  Schwarz Anton CSP II, III, IV O
  Schwarzmann Viktor SPÖ XI, XII, XIII V
  Schwarzott Friedrich ÖVP VIII, IX N
  Schweda Otto SPÖ X, XI, XII W
  Schweiger Josef SPÖ XIII, XIV W
  Schweigkofler Johann SPÖ XXIV T
  Schwer Karl, Dr. ÖVP VI St
  Schwinner Josef, Dr. CSP I, II O
  Seda Erika, Dr. SPÖ XI, XII W
  Seidl Josef SPÖ XI, XII, XIII, XIV W
  Seitner Renate SPÖ XXIII N
  Sekanina Karl SPÖ X W
  Siegele Edgar, Dipl.-Vw. ÖVP XVII T
  Sima Hans SPÖ VI, VII K
  Simperl Leopold, Dr. SPÖ XVII, XVIII W
  Singer Rudolf SPÖ IX, X, XI N
  Skotton Franz, Dr. SPÖ XI, XII, XIII, XIV, XV W
  Skritek Otto SPÖ VI, VII, VIII, IX, X W
  Slavik Felix SPÖ V W
  Smejkal Ingrid SPÖ XIV W
  Sodl Wolfgang SPÖ XXII, XXIII, XXIV B
  Sommer Rudolf ÖVP XIV, XV, XVI, XVII W
  Soronics Franz ÖVP VIII B
  Sotona Christine siehe Hies Christine SPÖ XVIII W
  Speiser Paul SdP I, II, III W
  Spiegelfeld-Schneeburg Georg, Dr. ÖVP XXII, XXIII, XXIV O
  Spielbüchler Karl SPÖ VI O
  Spindelegger Erich, Ing. ÖVP XII, XIII, XIV N
  Spindelegger Michael, Dr. ÖVP XVIII N
  Stadler Werner SPÖ XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV O
  Stampfl Josef, Dr. ÖVP V O
  Starhemberg Fanny CSP I, II, III, IV O
  Steidl Karl SPÖ V B
  Steidle Richard, Dr. CSP I, II, III, IV T
  Steinbichler Leopold ÖVP XX, XXI, XXII O
  Steinböck Josef ÖVP X, XI, XII N
  Steinkogler Josef ÖVP XXIV, XXV O
  Steinle Stefan SPÖ XIII, XIV, XV, XVI, XVII N
  Steinocher Karl SPÖ VIII, IX S
  Steinwender Hans WdU VI K
  Steinwender Otto, Dr. GdP I K
  Stepancik Kurt SPÖ XV, XVI, XVII N
  Stepantschitz Gerd, DDr. ÖVP XV, XVI St
  Stocker Franz ÖVP XV N
  Stocker Leopold GdP II, III St
  Stöckl Angela ÖVP XXIV, XXV N
  Stöckler Josef CSP III, IV N
  Stoiser Karl SPÖ XV, XVI St
  Stoppacher Peter ÖVP XIII, XIV, XV St
  Strache Max SPÖ XV N
  Stricker Adolf ÖVP XVI N
  Strimitzer Martin, Dr. ÖVP XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII T
  Strobl Franz SdP IV N
  Strohmayer-Dangl Kurt ÖVP XXIII, XXIV N
  Strommer Josef CSP IV N
  Strugl Michael, Mag. ÖVP XX, XXI O
  Strunz Rudolf SdP IV O
  Strutzenberger Walter SPÖ XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII, XIX W
  Stummvoll Günter, Dipl.-Kfm. Dr. ÖVP XV W
  Stumpf Franz, Dr. CSP IV T
  Sturm Josef CSP I, II, III, IV N
  Suchanek Erich SPÖ VII, VIII K
  Sulzberger Benno FPÖ XXI, XXII N
  Sulzer Erich SPÖ XI N
  Supersperg Anton WdU V, VI K
  Suttner Reinhold SPÖ XIV, XV, XVI, XVII W