LETZTES UPDATE: 21.10.2014; 08:22
Diese Seite als Lesezeichen hinzufügen

Abgeordnete zum Nationalrat seit 1920

Name Wahlpartei Gesetzgebungsperioden Bundesland
W Waber Leopold, Dr. GdP I, II, III W, 1, W
  Wabl Andreas Grüne XVII, XVIII, XIX, XX St
  Wache Wilhelm SdP IV N
  Wagner Johann CSP, ÖVP IV, VII B
  Wagner Josef CSP IV St
  Wagner Josef, Dr. CSP I N
  Wagner Otto, Dr. GdP III N
  Waihs Erwin, Dr. CSP I, II, III, IV N, 2
  Walch Maximilian FPÖ XXII O
  Walcher Franz SPÖ V K
  Waldbrunner Karl, Dipl.-Ing. SPÖ V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, XI, XII W
  Walla Michael ÖVP V, VI, VII, VIII 1, W
  Wallisch Koloman SdP IV St
  Wallisch Paula SPÖ V, VI, VII St
  Wallner Josef ÖVP VI, VII, VIII, IX N
  Wallner Josef ÖVP IX, X, XI St
  Wallner Kurt SPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX St
  Walser Harald, Dr. Grüne XXIV, XXV V
  Walther Heidrun SPÖ XXII St
  Wancura Johann Thomas CSP II, IV 1
  Waneck Friedrich, Dr. GdP I W
  Wappis Elisabeth, Dr. ÖVP XVII K
  Wastl Hans SPÖ X B
  Wattaul Anton FPÖ XXI, XXII N
  Weber Anton SdP I W
  Weber Franz, Dr. ÖVP VIII 3
  Weber Rosa SPÖ IX, X, XI W
  Wechner Hedwig SPÖ XXIII T
  Wedenig Ferdinand SPÖ V K
  Wedenig Karl ÖVP XII, XIII, XIV W
  Wegscheider Susanne ÖVP XXII O
  Weidenhoffer Emanuel, Dr. CSP II, III, IV 4, St, 4
  Weidenholzer Johann CSP, ÖVP IV, V, VI O
  Weidinger Anton ÖVP IX, X, XI St
  Weigerstorfer Ulrike STRONA XXV BWV
  Weigl Richard, Ing. CSP, LBd I, IV N, 1
  Weihs Oskar, Dipl.-Ing. Dr. SPÖ IX, X, XI, XII, XIII 4, St
  Weikhart Eduard SPÖ V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, XI, XII W
  Weinberger Helmut SPÖ XIV, XV, XVI, XVII T
  Weinberger Lois ÖVP V, VI W
  Weindl Anton ÖVP VI, VII, VIII, IX O, 3
  Weinhandl Alois CSP I St
  Weinmayer Leopold ÖVP VII, VIII, IX, X N
  Weinmeier Wilhelm, Ing. FPÖ XXI N
  Weinzinger Brigid, Mag. Grüne XXII, XXIII N
  Weinzinger Lutz FPÖ XXIII, XXIV O
  Weiß Josef CSP I O
  Weiß Ludwig, Dipl.-Ing. Dr. ÖVP VIII, IX, X, XI K
  Weiser Kajetan SdP I, II, III, IV O
  Weiskirchner Richard, Dr. Dr. h.c. CSP I W
  Weismann Leopold, Dr. ÖVP VIII, IX O
  Weißmann Walther, Dipl.-Kfm. Dr. ÖVP VIII, IX, X, XI K
  Weiss Helmuth, Mag. FPÖ XVII N
  Weisz Robert SPÖ XI, XII, XIII W
  Wendl Franz SdP IV St
  Wendl Sepp SPÖ V, VI St
  Weninger Hannes SPÖ XXIII, XXIV, XXV N
  Wenitsch Robert FPÖ XIX, XX, XXI N
  Wense Ernst CSP II 1
  Werner Max HB, LBd IV 3
  Westenthaler Peter, Ing. FPÖ, BZÖ XXI, XXIII, XXIV W, BWV
  Westreicher Hugo ÖVP XII, XIII, XIV, XV, XVI 3, 2, T
  Widholz Laurenz SdP I, II W
  Widmann Rainer, Mag. BZÖ XXIV O
  Widmayer Heinrich SPÖ V, VI, VII N
  Wiedenhofer Josef SdP I, II W
  Wielandner Hermann SPÖ X, XI, XII, XIII S
  Wieninger Josef CSP II W
  Wieser Helga ÖVP XIII, XIV, XV, XVI 2, S
  Wiesinger Ernst, Dipl.-Ing. ÖVP X, XI N
  Wiesinger Günther, Dr. ÖVP XIII, XIV, XV W
  Wiesmaier Josef CSP I, II, III, IV O, 3
  Wille Josef SPÖ XIII, XIV, XV, XVI T, 2, K
  Willi Georg Grüne XXV T
  Willinger Franz, Ing. SPÖ XIII, XIV, XV St
  Wimberger Alois SPÖ V, VI, VII, VIII, IX O
  Wimmer Elias CSP IV B
  Wimmer Johann CSP II O
  Wimmer Matthias GdP I RSM
  Wimmer Rainer SPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXV O, BWV
  Wimmer Walter SPÖ XIV O
  Wimmersberger Anton ÖVP XIV, XV, XVI, XVII O
  Windbüchler-Souschill Tanja Grüne XXIV, XXV N
  Windholz Ernest FPÖ, BZÖ XXI, XXIV N
  Windisch Franz, Ing. ÖVP XXIV W
  Windsteig Johann SPÖ XII, XVI, XVII N
  Winkler Ernst SPÖ VIII, IX, X N
  Winkler Franz, Ing. LBd IV St
  Winkler Herta SPÖ X, XI, XII, XIII St
  Winkler Josef, Ing. ÖVP XXII K
  Winsauer Ernst, Ing. CSP III, IV V
  Winsauer Werner, Dipl.-Ing. ÖVP XVI, XVII V
  Winter Otto, Dr. SPÖ IX, X T
  Winter Susanne, Dr. FPÖ XXIV, XXV St
  Winterer Franz SPÖ V N
  Winzig Angelika, Dr. ÖVP XXV BWV
  Withalm Hermann, Dr. ÖVP VII, VIII, IX, X, XI, XII, XIII N
  Witrisal Alois ÖVP V St
  Wittauer Klaus FPÖ XXI, XXII BWV, T
  Witternigg Josef SdP I, II, III, IV S
  Wittmann Peter, Dr. SPÖ XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV BWV, N
  Witzany Franz BP I St
  Witzany Hans SdP I, II, III, IV O
  Wochesländer Jutta, Dr. FPÖ XXI N
  Wodica Anton SPÖ X, XI, XII, XIII N
  Wöginger August ÖVP XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV O
  Wolf Helmut SPÖ XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII V, 2
  Wolf Johann ÖVP XV, XVI, XVII B
  Wolf Leopold SPÖ V, VI, VII, VIII, IX O
  Wolf Richard SPÖ V St
  Wölfler Alois, Mag. ÖVP V 4
  Wolfmayr Andrea, Mag. Dr. ÖVP XXI, XXII St
  Wolfmayr Hans SPÖ XVIII, XX O
  Wollek Richard CSP I, II, III, IV N
  Wollinger Karl GdP I B
  Wondrack Gertrude SPÖ XI, XII W
  Wörndl Heidelore SPÖ XVI S
  Woschitz Anton SPÖ XV K
  Wotawa August, Dr. GdP, NWB III, IV W, 1
  Wuganigg Viktor SPÖ XII, XIII, XIV St
  Wührer Alois ÖVP VII, VIII, IX, X O
  Wunder Gottfried ÖVP VII, VIII K
  Wunsch Oskar CSP I RSM
  Wurm Gisela, Mag. SPÖ XVIII, XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV T
  Wurm Peter FPÖ XXV T
  Wurmitzer Georg ÖVP XIX, XX K