LETZTES UPDATE: 21.10.2014; 08:23
Diese Seite als Lesezeichen hinzufügen

Die ParlamentarierInnen seit 1918

Name Wahlpartei Gesetzgebungsperioden Bundesland
E Ebenbichler Gerhard WdU VI, VII T
  Eberdorfer Siegfried, Dipl.-Ing. Dr. ÖVP XI, XII St
  Eberhard August, Ing. ÖVP XVII, XVIII, XIX K
  Eberhard Sepp SPÖ VII, VIII, IX, X, XI K
  Ebner Adelheid SPÖ XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV N
  Ebner Anton SdP KN, I, II, III, IV St
  Ebner Bernhard, Ing., MSc ÖVP XXIV, XXV N
  Ebner Hans HB IV 4
  Ebner Walter, Mag. BZÖK XXIV K
  Ecker Cornelia SPÖ XXV S
  Eckert Fritz, Dr. h.c. ÖVP VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, XI, XII, XIII W
  Eckhart Leopold SPÖ IX N
  Eckmayr Karl-Albert, Dr. ÖVP XVI O
  Eder Anton, Ing. ÖVP XII, XIII, XIV, XV, XVI, XVII N
  Eder Kurt SPÖ XVII, XVIII, XIX, XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII W
  Eder Sebastian, Dr. ÖVP XXIII T
  Ederer Brigitte, Mag. SPÖ XVI, XVII, XVIII, XIX, XX W
  Eder-Gitschthaler Andrea, Dr. ÖVP XXIII S
  Eder-Lindner Astrid Monika, Dr. STRONA XXV BWV
  Edler Josef SPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX, XXI W
  Edlinger Rudolf SPÖ XXI W
  Edlinger Wolfgang CSP KN, I St
  Egg Herbert SPÖ XII, XIII, XIV, XV, XVI T, 2, T
  Eggendorfer Theodor ÖVP V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X N
  Egger Bernhard GdP, BP KN, I K
  Egger Edda ÖVP XII, XIII, XIV St
  Egger Renate SPÖ XVIII K
  Egghart Robert FPÖ XXI W
  Ehgartner Hans ÖVP IX 1
  Ehmann Michael SPÖ XXIII, XXIV, XXV St
  Ehrenfried Anton ÖVP VI, VII, VIII N
  Eibegger Max SPÖ V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X St
  Eibensteiner Johann SPÖ V O
  Eibinger Barbara, MMag. ÖVP XXIII, XXIV St
  Eich Wilhelm SdP I, II, III, IV K
  Eichinger Johann CSP, ÖVP IV, V N
  Eichinger Karl ÖVP V, VI, VII, VIII, IX N
  Eichinger Leopold, Ing. ÖVP XVI, XVII N
  Eigruber Hermann FPÖ XVI, XVII 2, O
  Einem Caspar, Dr. SPÖ XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII W, BWV
  Einspinner August DnP PN
  Einwallner Reinhold, Ing. SPÖ XXII, XXIII, XXIV V
  Einwallner Thomas ÖVP XXII, XXIII, XXIV St, BWV
  Eisenhut Josef CSP PN, KN, I, II, III N
  Eisenschenk Peter, Mag. ÖVP XXIII N
  Eisl Andreas FPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX S
  Eisler Arnold, Dr. SdP KN, I, II, III, IV St, 4, St
  Eisterer Johann CSP PN
  El Habbassi Asdin, BA ÖVP XXV BWV
  Eldersch Matthias SdP KN, I, II, III, IV W
  Ellenbogen Wilhelm, Dr. SdP PN, KN, I, II, III, IV W
  Ellend Bernhard CSP IV 1
  Ellmauer Matthias ÖVP XVIII, XIX, XX, XXI, XXII O
  Ellmerer Hans CSP IV T
  Elmecker Robert SPÖ XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII, XIX, XX O
  Elser Viktor KPÖ, LB, VO V, VI, VII 4
  Elshuber August HB IV 3
  d'Elvert Heinrich, Dr. DnP PN
  Emhart Maria SPÖ VII, VIII, IX, X S
  Emmerling Georg SdP I, II, III, IV W
  Ender Otto, Dr. CSP I, II, III, IV V
  Enge Franz SPÖ VII, VIII, IX, X O
  Enser Maria SPÖ VII O
  Entner Richard ÖVP VI W
  Enzfelder Wolfram SPÖ V K
  Erb Leopold DnP PN
  Erler Eduard, Dr. DnP PN
  Erlinger Helga Grüne XVII N
  Erlitz Wolfgang, Mag. SPÖ XXII, XXIII, XXIV St
  Ermacora Felix, Dr. ÖVP XIII, XIV, XV, XVI, XVII 2
  Ertl Ferdinand GdP II 2
  Ertl Franz CSP II, III, IV O
  Ertl Gottfried, Ing. ÖVP IX, X St
  Ertl Johann FPÖ XXIV N
  Ertlschweiger Rouven, MSc STRONA XXV BWV
  Eßl Franz Leonhard ÖVP XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV S
  Etlinger Karl ÖVP VII, VIII N
  Etter Daniel CSP I, II S
  Ettmayer Wendelin, Dr. ÖVP XIV, XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII W, O
  Euller Eduard SdP II, III O
  Exler Rudolf SPÖ VII, VIII, IX, X, XI St
  Eypeltauer Beatrix, Dr. SPÖ XIV, XV, XVI O