LETZTES UPDATE: 21.10.2014; 08:23
Diese Seite als Lesezeichen hinzufügen

Die ParlamentarierInnen seit 1918

Name Wahlpartei Gesetzgebungsperioden Bundesland
R Raab Julius, Ing. DDDr. CSP, ÖVP III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X N, 2
  Raab Paul ÖVP XV, XVI O
  Rabl Max, Dipl.-Ing. WdU V, VI, VII O
  Rabl-Stadler Helga, Dr. ÖVP XVI, XVII, XIX S, BWV
  Rack Reinhard, Dr. ÖVP XIX St
  Rada Robert, Dr. SPÖ XIX, XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII N
  Radinger Stephan SPÖ XI, XII, XIII, XIV O
  Radlegger Wolfgang SPÖ XIV S
  Rädler Johann ÖVP XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV N
  Raffl Anton ÖVP XV T
  Rainer Hermann ÖVP V, VI, VII, IX S
  Rainer Josef LBd IV St
  Ram Thomas, Mag. FPÖ XX, XXI N
  Ramek Rudolf, Dr. CSP KN, I, II, III, IV S
  Rammer Hans WdU VI O
  Ramsbacher Helena FPÖ XIX, XX K
  Rapatz Robert, Dipl.-Ing. ÖVP VII K
  Raser Josef LBd IV 2
  Rasinger Erwin, Dr. ÖVP XIX, XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV, XXV BWV, W
  Rasser Rudolf ÖVP V N
  Rauch Johannes, Mag. ÖVP XXV BWV
  Rauch Walter FPÖ XXV St
  Rauchenberger Josef SPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX, XXI W
  Rauch-Kallat Maria ÖVP XVI, XVII, XIX, XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV W, BWV
  Rauhofer Josef, abs. iur. CSP III B
  Rausch Bettina, Mag. ÖVP XXIII, XXIV N
  Rauscha Julie SdP KN, I, II N
  Rauscher Franz SPÖ V W
  Rechberger Alois SPÖ XIV, XV, XVI, XVII St
  Redlich Josef, Dr. DnP PN
  Regensburger Franz ÖVP VIII, IX, X, XI, XII, XIII, XIV T
  Regler Roderich, Dipl.-Ing. Mag. ÖVP XXII W
  Regner Anton SdP KN St
  Reheis Gerhard SPÖ XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII T
  Rehor Grete ÖVP VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, XI W
  Rehrl Franz, Dr. CSP I, II, III, IV S
  Rehrl Josef ÖVP V, VI S
  Reich Elisabeth SPÖ XXIV, XXV O
  Reich Josef ÖVP VII, VIII, IX, X, XI W
  Reichhold Mathias, Ing. FPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX K
  Reichl Josef, Dr. SPÖ VII, VIII, IX, X, XI, XII, XIII, XIV St
  Reicht Alois SPÖ XV, XVI, XVII St
  Reifmüller Franz SdP PN
  Reimann Viktor, Dr. WdU VI, VII 3
  Reindl Hermann FPÖ XXI St
  Reiner Fritz, Ing. CSP II W
  Reinhart Karl, Dr. SPÖ XII, XIII, XIV, XV, XVI T
  Reinprecht Franz, Dr. CSP I, II, III K
  Reisenberger Harald SPÖ XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV W
  Reisetbauer Rudolf, Dr. ÖVP VII, VIII, IX O
  Reisinger Friedrich ÖVP XXIV, XXV St
  Reisinger Heinrich ÖVP XIII O
  Reismann Edmund SPÖ V, VI W
  Reiter Heidelinde, Dr. Grüne XXIV, XXV S
  Reiter Josef ÖVP V, VI O
  Reitsamer Annemarie SPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX, XXI S
  Remplbauer Wilhelm SPÖ XIII, XIV, XV, XVI, XVII O
  Renner Florian CSP I N
  Renner Karl, Dr. SdP, SPÖ PN, KN, I, II, III, IV, V N
  Renner Walter SPÖ XVI, XVII N
  Renoldner Severin, DDr. Grüne XVIII, XIX 2, T
  Repar Harald, Mag. SPÖ XX, XXI K
  Resch Georg ÖVP V, VI St
  Resch Josef, Dr. CSP KN, I W
  Resch Walter SPÖ XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII O
  Reschny Hermann NSDAP IV N
  Resel Hans SdP PN, I, II, III St
  Ressel Hans-Joachim, Ing. SPÖ XIV, XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII St
  Rest-Hinterseer Heidemarie Grüne XXII S
  Reumann Jakob SdP PN, I, II W
  Reut-Nikolussi Eduard, Dr. CSP KN T
  Rezar Peter, Dr. SPÖ XVII, XVIII B
  Richau Franz ÖVP XIX, XX K
  Richter Gustav DnP PN
  Richter Paul SdP KN, I, II, III, IV N, W
  Rieder Hans ÖVP XVIII S
  Rieder Josef, Dr. SPÖ XVI, XVII W
  Riedl Adalbert CSP IV B
  Riedl Walter ÖVP XVIII N
  Riedl Wilhelm ÖVP V B
  Riedler Wolfgang, Dr. SPÖ XX St
  Rieger Alois DnP PN
  Rieger Eduard SdP PN, KN, I, II, III, IV W
  Riegler Alois CSP IV St
  Riegler Josef, Dipl.-Ing. ÖVP XIV, XV, XVI, XVIII St
  Riemer Hans SPÖ VI, VII, VIII W
  Riemer Josef A. FPÖ XXIV, XXV St
  Riener Barbara ÖVP XXII, XXIII, XXIV St
  Riepl Franz SPÖ XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII, XXIV W
  Rieß Susanne FPÖ XVIII, XX N
  Rieser Peter ÖVP XX St
  Riess-Passer Susanne, Dr. FPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX, XXI W, T
  Rinner Sylvia SPÖ XXIII St
  Rintelen Anton, Dr. CSP I, III, IV St
  Robak Friedrich SPÖ X, XI, XII, XIII B, 1
  Rochus Ottilie ÖVP XIV, XV, XVI B
  Rockenschaub Michael, Dr. FPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX O
  Rodek Peter ÖVP XIX, XX, XXI O
  Rödhammer Hans ÖVP VIII O
  Rohr Reinhart, Ing. SPÖ XVIII K
  Röhrs Konstanze, Mag. FPÖ XXI K
  Roithner Berthold SPÖ VII, VIII, IX St, 4
  Roitinger Johann CSP PN
  Roller Julius, Dr. DnP PN
  Rom Martin SPÖ V, VI, VII, VIII, IX K
  Römer Albert ÖVP VIII, IX, X, XI W
  Römer Alfred ÖVP VII W
  Roppert Alois SPÖ XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII K
  Rösch Eduard SdP III, IV N
  Rösch Otto SPÖ VI, VII, XIII, XIV, XV St, N
  Rosenberger Franz SPÖ XIII, XIV W
  Rosenberger Paul SPÖ V, VI, VII, VIII, IX B
  Rosenkranz Barbara FPÖ XXII, XXIII, XXV N
  Rosenkranz Walter, Dr. FPÖ XXIV, XXV N
  Rosenmaier Alfredo SPÖ XXI, XXII N
  Rosenstingl Peter FPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX N
  Rösler Michaela SPÖ XVIII, XIX, XX St
  Rossmann Bruno, Mag. Grüne XXIII, XXIV, XXV BWV
  Rossmann Mares FPÖ XIX, XX, XXII St
  Roth Hans CSP, ÖVP IV, V, VI, VII, VIII St
  Roth Rupert, Dr. ÖVP VI, VII, VIII, IX St, 4, St
  Rothauer Herlinde, Dipl.-Ing. Dr. ÖVP XXII W
  Roth-Halvax Sissy ÖVP XXII, XXIII N
  Rott Hans CSP III, IV W
  Rotter Hans CSP II, III, IV W
  Rozenits Demetrius CSP II B
  Rubant Franz SPÖ V, VI W
  Rück Rosa SPÖ V, VI, VII, VIII, IX St, 4, St
  Rückl Engelbert SPÖ V St
  Rudas Laura, Mag. SPÖ XXIII, XXIV, XXV W, BWV, W
  Rudel-Zeynek Olga CSP I, II, III, IV St
  Ruhaltinger Franz SPÖ XV, XVI, XVII O
  Rumpold Gernot FPÖ XVII K
  Rupp Josef CSP, ÖVP IV, V N
  Ruthofer Kurt, Dipl.-Kfm. FPÖ XIX, XX K