LETZTES UPDATE: 16.07.2018; 14:58
Diese Seite als Lesezeichen hinzufügen

Mitglieder des Bundesrates seit 1920

64 Ergebnisse
Name Wahlpartei Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR Bundesland
B Name Bader Christian, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland T
  Name Beirer Rudolf, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
  Name Berger Theodor Wahlpartei LBd Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
  Name Birbaumer Rudolf Wahlpartei GdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
  Name Brachmann Hans Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
  Name Breitner Hugo Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Breuer Johann Alfred Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Burgmann Rudolf Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland B
D Name Drescher Martin Wahlpartei LBd Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland B
E Name Eich Wilhelm Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland K
  Name Emmerling Georg Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Ender Otto, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland V
  Name Etter Daniel Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland S
  Name Euller Eduard Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
F Name Falser Stephan, abs. iur. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland T
  Name Fischer Christian Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland St
  Name Fischer Johann Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
G Name Gruber Josef Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
  Name Gruener Franz, Dr. Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland T
  Name Gspandl Michael Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland St
H Name Hafner Josef Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
  Name Haider Franz Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Hartl Franz Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland B
  Name Hartmann Ludwig Moritz, Dr. Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Hauthaler Josef Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland S
  Name Hemala Franz, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Hocheneder Hans Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland St
  Name Hosch Kaspar Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland St
  Name Hugelmann Karl Gottfried, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
J Name Jukel Carl, Ing. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
K Name Klein Max Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Körner Theodor, Dr. h.c. Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
L Name Laser Adolf Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
  Name Linder Anton Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland V
M Name Mayer Josef Wahlpartei GdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
  Name Moser Josef Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
  Name Müller Alois Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland B
O Name Ofenböck Anton Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
P Name Palme Josef Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
  Name Pichl Berta, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Preußler Robert Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland S
R Name Rehrl Franz, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland S
  Name Reinprecht Franz, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland K
  Name Resel Hans Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland St
  Name Reumann Jakob Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Rotter Hans Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
S Name Salzmann Karl Aubert, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
  Name Sassik Raimund Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland B
  Name Schlager Rudolf Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland St
  Name Schlesinger Therese Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Schneider Emil, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland V
  Name Schnofl Hubert Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
  Name Schwarz Anton Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
  Name Schwinner Josef, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
  Name Speiser Paul Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
  Name Starhemberg Fanny Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland O
  Name Steidle Richard, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland T
  Name Stocker Leopold Wahlpartei GdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland St
  Name Sturm Josef Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
T Name Thullner Johann Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland B
W Name Walcher Konrad Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland K
  Name Walheim Alfred, Dr. Wahlpartei LBd Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland B
  Name Winter Max Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland W
Z Name Zwetzbacher Josef Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II Bundesland N
64 Ergebnisse