Diese Seite als Lesezeichen hinzufügen

Mitglieder des Bundesrates seit 1920

79 Ergebnisse
Name Wahlpartei Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR Bundesland
A Name Adlmannseder Josef Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Afritsch Anton Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
B Name Babitsch Leopold, Dipl.-Ing. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
  Name Bayer Johanna, Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
  Name Beck Erich Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Bezucha Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland B
  Name Brand Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Brugger Anton, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland T
  Name Brunauer Josef Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland S
D Name Drescher Martin Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland B
  Name Duschek Adalbert, Dr. Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
E Name Eberhard Sepp Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland K
  Name Eckert Fritz, Dr. h.c. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Eggendorfer Theodor Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Etlinger Karl Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
F Name Ferschner Josef, Dipl.-Ing. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Fiala Gottlieb Wahlpartei LB Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Fleischacker Eugen, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Flöttl Karl Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Frisch Anton Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland B
G Name Gabriele Franz Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Geiger Leo Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Grundemann-Falkenberg Ernst Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Gugg Friedrich Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland S
H Name Hack Gustav Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Hadriga Franz Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Haller Anton Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland T
  Name Handl Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Helbich Leopold, Ing. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Herke Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland K
  Name Hofbauer Albert Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
K Name Klemenz Karl, Dr. Wahlpartei WdU Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
  Name Klupp Otto Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland T
  Name Kolb Ernst, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland V
  Name Kraker Johann Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
  Name Krämer Franziska Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Krammer Karl Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Kuchner Johann Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
L Name Lakowitsch Karl Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Lauritsch Josef, Dr. Wahlpartei WdU Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
  Name Lechner Franz, Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland T
  Name Leibetseder Maria Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Lugmayer Karl, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Lukeschitsch Adolf, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland K
M Name Machold Reinhard, Dr. h.c. Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
  Name Mayrhauser Anton Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland V
  Name Mitterer Otto Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Moßhammer Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland S
  Name Muhr Rudolfine Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Müllner Viktor Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
O Name Ober Johann Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland S
  Name Obermayr Adele Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland T
P Name Pfaller Josef Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Plaimauer Stefan Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
  Name Porges Alfred Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Pötsch Johann Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
  Name Prader Georg, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Psonder Stefanie Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
R Name Rabl Max, Dipl.-Ing. Wahlpartei WdU Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Reichl Josef, Dr. Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
  Name Riemer Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Rösch Otto Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
S Name Salcher Josef Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland K
  Name Salzer Wilhelm Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Schöpf Albert, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Schreiner Georg Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Schulz Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Sima Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland K
  Name Skritek Otto Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Suchanek Erich Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland K
T Name Tazreiter Josef Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Thanhofer Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland O
  Name Tremmel Rudolf Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland St
U Name Übelhör Alfons, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland W
  Name Ulmer Ferdinand, DDr. Wahlpartei WdU Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland V
V Name Vögel Adolf Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland V
W Name Wallig Otto Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland N
  Name Wastl Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland B
  Name Weber Franz, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland T
79 Ergebnisse