LETZTES UPDATE: 16.07.2018; 14:57
Diese Seite als Lesezeichen hinzufügen

Mitglieder des Bundesrates, die derzeit ein Mandat innehaben

61 Ergebnisse
Name Fraktion Wahlpartei Bundesland
A Name Appé Ingo Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Kärnten
B Name Bader Karl Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Beer Wolfgang Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Wien
  Name Bernard Michael Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Brunner Magnus, Dr., LL.M. Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Vorarlberg
  Name Buchmann Christian, Mag. Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Steiermark
D Name Dziedzic Ewa, Mag. Dr. Fraktion OF Wahlpartei Grüne Bundesland Wien
E Name Ecker Rosa, MBA Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Oberösterreich
  Name Eder-Gitschthaler Andrea, Dr. Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Salzburg
  Name Ess Martina, Mag. Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Vorarlberg
F Name Forstner Armin, MPA Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Steiermark
  Name Froschauer Anton Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Oberösterreich
G Name Gfrerer Silvester Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Salzburg
  Name Grimling Elisabeth Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Wien
  Name Grossmann Elisabeth, Mag. Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Steiermark
  Name Gruber-Pruner Daniela, Mag. Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Wien
H Name Hackl Marianne Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Burgenland
  Name Hahn Doris, MEd MA Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Hammerl Gregor Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Steiermark
K Name Kahofer Andrea Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Kern Sandra Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Köck Eduard, Ing. Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Koller Hubert, MA Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Steiermark
  Name Krusche Gerd Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Steiermark
L Name Längle Christoph Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Vorarlberg
  Name Leitner Gerhard, Dr. Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Kärnten
  Name Lindinger Ewald Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Oberösterreich
M Name Mattersberger Elisabeth Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Tirol
  Name Mühlwerth Monika Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Wien
N Name Neurauter Klara Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Tirol
  Name Novak Günther Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Kärnten
O Name Ofner Josef Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Kärnten
P Name Pisec Reinhard, Mag., BA MA Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Wien
  Name Posch-Gruska Inge Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Burgenland
  Name Preineder Martin Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Prischl Eva Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Niederösterreich
R Name Raggl Peter, Dr. Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Tirol
  Name Raml Michael, Mag. Dr. Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Oberösterreich
  Name Reisinger Dominik Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Oberösterreich
  Name Rösch Bernhard, Ing. Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Wien
S Name Samt Peter Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Steiermark
  Name Schabhüttl Jürgen Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Burgenland
  Name Schennach Stefan Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Wien
  Name Schererbauer Thomas Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Oberösterreich
  Name Schulz Doris, Mag. Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Oberösterreich
  Name Schumann Korinna Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Wien
  Name Schuster Georg Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Wien
  Name Seeber Robert Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Oberösterreich
  Name Spanring Andreas Arthur Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Sperl Gottfried Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Steiermark
  Name Steiner Christoph Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Tirol
  Name Steiner-Wieser Marlies Fraktion FPÖ Wahlpartei FPÖ Bundesland Salzburg
  Name Stögmüller David Fraktion OF Wahlpartei Grüne Bundesland Oberösterreich
T Name Tiefnig Ferdinand Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Oberösterreich
  Name Todt Reinhard Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Wien
W Name Wagner Andrea Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Wanner Michael Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Salzburg
  Name Weber Martin Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Steiermark
Z Name Zaggl Stefan Fraktion SPÖ Wahlpartei SPÖ Bundesland Tirol
  Name Zeidler-Beck Marlene, Mag., MBA Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Niederösterreich
  Name Zwazl Sonja Fraktion ÖVP Wahlpartei ÖVP Bundesland Niederösterreich
61 Ergebnisse