Diese Seite als Lesezeichen hinzufügen

Mitglieder des Bundesrates seit 1920

75 Ergebnisse
Name Wahlpartei Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR Bundesland
A Name Ager Hans Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XX, XXI, XXII, XXIII Bundesland T
B Name Bader Christian, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR II, III Bundesland T
  Name Bassetti-Bastinelli Eva, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVI, XVII Bundesland T
  Name Bock Hans-Peter, Ing. Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXIII, XXIV, XXV, XXVI Bundesland T
  Name Bramböck Paul Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR III, IV Bundesland T
  Name Brugger Anton, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII, X, XI, XII Bundesland T
  Name Brunner Wanda Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XIII, XIV Bundesland T
C Name Crepaz Irene Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVII, XVIII, XIX, XX Bundesland T
D Name Dillersberger Siegfried, Dr. Wahlpartei FPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVIII Bundesland T
F Name Falser Stephan, abs. iur. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR I, II Bundesland T
  Name Fiegl Christian Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVI, XVII Bundesland T
  Name Fischer Ernst, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR IV Bundesland T
  Name Fröhlich Christine Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXII, XXIII Bundesland T
G Name Gaisbichler Hermann Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR IX Bundesland T
  Name Gasteiger Klaus Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XX, XXI, XXII Bundesland T
  Name Gföller Rosa Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XIII, XIV, XV, XVI, XVII Bundesland T
  Name Grander Maria Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XX, XXI Bundesland T
  Name Greiderer Elisabeth Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXIII, XXIV Bundesland T
  Name Grissemann Wilhelm Wahlpartei FPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XX, XXI, XXII Bundesland T
  Name Gruener Franz, Dr. Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR I, II, III Bundesland T
  Name Gschnitzer Franz, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR X Bundesland T
  Name Guglberger Herbert, Ing. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR X, XI, XII Bundesland T
H Name Hagleitner Maria Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR IX, X, XI, XII, XIII Bundesland T
  Name Haller Anton Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI, VII, VIII Bundesland T
  Name Hiessl Rudolf Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVIII Bundesland T
  Name Huber Josef Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VIII Bundesland T
  Name Hüttenberger Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR V Bundesland T
J Name Jaud Gottfried Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVII, XVIII, XIX, XX Bundesland T
  Name Juen Max, Ing. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XV, XVI Bundesland T
  Name Junker Anneliese Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXIII, XXIV, XXV, XXVI Bundesland T
K Name Keller Heinrich, Dr. Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XIV, XV Bundesland T
  Name Keuschnigg Georg Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XX, XXI, XXIII, XXIV Bundesland T
  Name Klein Ludwig Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR V, VI Bundesland T
  Name Klupp Otto Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII Bundesland T
  Name Knechtelsdorfer Karl Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland T
  Name Köll Andreas, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXIV, XXV, XXVI Bundesland T
  Name Königshofer Werner, DDr. Wahlpartei FPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVIII, XIX, XX Bundesland T
  Name Konrad Eva Wahlpartei Grüne Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXII, XXIII Bundesland T
  Name Kritzinger Helmut Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXII, XXIII Bundesland T
L Name Lechner Franz, Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR V, VI, VII Bundesland T
  Name Ledl-Rossmann Sonja Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXIV, XXV, XXVI Bundesland T
  Name Leitl Kurt, Mag. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XV Bundesland T
  Name Lukasser Therese Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVII, XVIII, XIX, XX Bundesland T
M Name Mader Helmut, Ing. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XII, XIII Bundesland T
  Name Marberger Karl Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VIII, IX Bundesland T
  Name Mattersberger Elisabeth Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXVI Bundesland T
  Name Meischberger Walter, Ing. Wahlpartei FPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVII Bundesland T
  Name Müller Lothar, Dr. Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XV, XVI Bundesland T
N Name Neurauter Klara Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXVI Bundesland T
O Name Obermayr Adele Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII, VIII, IX Bundesland T
P Name Pfurtscheller Elisabeth, Dipl.-Kffr. (FH) Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXVI Bundesland T
  Name Pischl Karl Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XIII, XIV, XVIII, XIX, XX Bundesland T
  Name Posch Stefan Wahlpartei FRITZ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXIV Bundesland T
  Name Prantl Josef Wahlpartei SdP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR III, IV Bundesland T
  Name Preindl Josef Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XIII Bundesland T
R Name Raffl Anton Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XV Bundesland T
  Name Raggl Peter, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXVI Bundesland T
  Name Regensburger Franz Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VIII Bundesland T
S Name Schaidreiter Heinrich Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR V Bundesland T
  Name Schraffl Josef Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR I Bundesland T
  Name Schreyer Nicole, Mag. Wahlpartei Grüne Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXIV, XXV, XXVI Bundesland T
  Name Schwaiger Rudolf, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XIII, XIV, XV, XVI Bundesland T
  Name Schweigkofler Johann Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXIV Bundesland T
  Name Siegele Edgar, Dipl.-Vw. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVII Bundesland T
  Name Steidle Richard, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR I, II, III, IV Bundesland T
  Name Steiner Christoph Wahlpartei FPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXVI Bundesland T
  Name Strimitzer Martin, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XV, XVI, XVII, XVIII Bundesland T
  Name Stumpf Franz, Dr. Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR IV Bundesland T
T Name Trattner Gilbert, Mag. Wahlpartei FPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XVIII Bundesland T
U Name Unterwurzacher Hans Wahlpartei CSP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR IV Bundesland T
V Name Vindl Wolfram Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XX Bundesland T
W Name Weber Franz, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VII, VIII, IX Bundesland T
  Name Wiesenegg Helmut Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXII, XXIII Bundesland T
Z Name Zaggl Stefan Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXVI Bundesland T
  Name Zangerl Stefan Wahlpartei FRITZ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR XXIII, XXIV Bundesland T
75 Ergebnisse