Diese Seite als Lesezeichen hinzufügen

Mitglieder des Bundesrates seit 1920

69 Ergebnisse
Name Wahlpartei Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR Bundesland
A Name Adlmannseder Josef Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
B Name Beck Erich Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Brand Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
D Name Drescher Martin Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland B
  Name Duschek Adalbert, Dr. Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
E Name Eckert Fritz, Dr. h.c. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Eggendorfer Theodor Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
F Name Ferschner Josef, Dipl.-Ing. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
  Name Fiala Gottlieb Wahlpartei LB Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Fleischacker Eugen, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Flöttl Karl Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
  Name Freund Richard Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
G Name Großauer Hans Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland K
  Name Grundemann-Falkenberg Ernst Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland O
  Name Gugg Friedrich Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland S
H Name Hack Gustav Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland O
  Name Hadriga Franz Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
  Name Haller Anton Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland T
  Name Herke Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland K
  Name Hladnik Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
  Name Hofbauer Albert Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
  Name Holoubek Karl Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Honay Karl Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
J Name Jochberger Leopold Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Jonas Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
K Name Klein Ludwig Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland T
  Name Klemenz Karl, Dr. Wahlpartei WdU Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
  Name Knechtelsdorfer Karl Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland T
  Name Kolb Ernst, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland V
  Name Kraker Johann Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
  Name Krammer Karl Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland O
L Name Lechner Franz, Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland T
  Name Lehner Otto, Dr. h.c. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Lipp Carl, Ing. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
  Name Lugmayer Karl, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Lukeschitsch Adolf, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland K
M Name Mädl Jakob Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland B
  Name Menzl Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
  Name Millwisch Leopold Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Moßhammer Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland S
  Name Muhr Rudolfine Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
O Name Ober Johann Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland S
  Name Ott Heinrich Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
P Name Pfaller Josef Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
  Name Porges Alfred Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Pötsch Johann Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
  Name Prechtl Josef Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland S
R Name Rabl Max, Dipl.-Ing. Wahlpartei WdU Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland O
  Name Rehrl Josef Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland S
  Name Resch Georg Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
  Name Riemer Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Rösch Otto Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
  Name Rubant Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Rück Rosa Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
S Name Salzer Wilhelm Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland O
  Name Schulz Franz Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Schwer Karl, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
  Name Sima Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland K
  Name Skritek Otto Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Spielbüchler Karl Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland O
  Name Steinwender Hans Wahlpartei WdU Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland K
  Name Supersperg Anton Wahlpartei WdU Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland K
T Name Tazreiter Josef Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
  Name Tremmel Rudolf Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland St
U Name Übelhör Alfons, Dr. Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland W
  Name Ulmer Ferdinand, DDr. Wahlpartei WdU Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland V
V Name Vögel Adolf Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland V
W Name Wastl Hans Wahlpartei SPÖ Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland B
  Name Weinmayer Leopold Wahlpartei ÖVP Gesetzgebungsperioden des NR VI Bundesland N
69 Ergebnisse